SignUp
Ukrainian Biodiversity Information Network
Національна мережа інформації з біорізноманіття
TOP:     Observers   ·   Identifiers   ·   Species

    Recent submissions   Recent observations   Most observed species   Recently added species
1. Tetraopes tetrophthalmus (Forster, 1771)
25.06.2024 12:48:11
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024
Viscum album subsp. album
643 observations
Vallisneria spiralis L.
23.06.2024 13:00:29
2. Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
25.06.2024 11:09:05
Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
24.06.2024
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L.
611 observations
Megalocoleus molliculus (Fallén, 1807)
22.06.2024 16:45:29
3. Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
25.06.2024 10:48:59
Exocentrus punctipennis Mulsant et Guillebeau, 1856
24.06.2024
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
533 observations
Pilophorus cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
22.06.2024 16:45:29
4. Lapsana communis L.
25.06.2024 10:41:08
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024
Erigeron annuus (L.) Pers.
492 observations
Lepisma saccharinum
22.06.2024 16:33:14
5. Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775)
25.06.2024 10:40:17
Dasypoda hirtipes (Fabricius, 1793)
24.06.2024
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
471 observations
Agalmatium bilobum (Fieber, 1877)
21.06.2024 16:49:45
6. Salvia verticillata L.
25.06.2024 10:31:36
Araneus alsine
24.06.2024
Arion (Arion) vulgaris Moquin-Tandon, 1855
441 observations
Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
19.06.2024 12:22:12
7. Helichrysum arenarium (L.) Moench
25.06.2024 10:30:40
Cerceris rybyensis (Linnaeus, 1771)
24.06.2024
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
401 observations
Poa versicolor Besser
17.06.2024 14:11:42
8. Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
25.06.2024 10:14:55
Sitona sulcifrons (Thunberg, 1798)
24.06.2024
Parameira (Stierlinia) setosa Seidlitz, 1868
368 observations
Cryptorhynchus tristis LeConte, 1876
16.06.2024 21:14:02
9. Exocentrus punctipennis Mulsant et Guillebeau, 1856
25.06.2024 07:52:59
Exomias pellucidus (Boheman, 1834)
24.06.2024
Echium vulgare L.
344 observations
Altonomus villosus Reitter, 1906
16.06.2024 15:35:39
10. Scolia hirta (Schrank, 1781)
25.06.2024 07:04:02
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
24.06.2024
Acer negundo L.
339 observations
Carex hordeistichos Vill.
15.06.2024 20:55:47
11. Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 21:05:56
Amblytylus nasutus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
24.06.2024
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
335 observations
Sibariops confertus (Boheman, 1836)
15.06.2024 16:45:48
12. Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 21:00:41
Anthonomus (Furcipus) rectirostris (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024
Chelidonium majus L.
332 observations
Cystiphora schmidti (Rübsaamen, 1914)
14.06.2024 23:24:51
13. Lacerta viridis Laurenti, 1768
24.06.2024 20:52:24
Trombidium holosericeum (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789)
331 observations
Osmoderma barnabita Motschulsky, 1845
14.06.2024 22:36:15
14. Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
24.06.2024 20:50:50
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024
Urtica dioica L.
326 observations
Tremex magus (Fabricius, 1787)
14.06.2024 18:52:47
15. Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 20:49:42
Brachypera (Antidonus) zoilus (Scopoli, 1763)
24.06.2024
Trifolium repens L.
321 observations
Cynara humilis L.
14.06.2024 18:35:59
16. Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
24.06.2024 20:49:26
Cixius nervosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
310 observations
Delphinium verdunense Balb.
14.06.2024 18:08:25
17. Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
24.06.2024 20:48:24
Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845
24.06.2024
Symphytum officinale L.
306 observations
Neoplinthus tigratus porcatus (Panzer, 1798)
14.06.2024 18:00:47
18. Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
24.06.2024 20:32:35
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv.
300 observations
Metasia ophialis Treitschke, 1829
14.06.2024 10:38:10
19. Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 20:30:43
Lapsana communis L.
23.06.2024
Tussilago farfara L.
296 observations
Dorycnium pentaphyllum subsp. pentaphyllum
13.06.2024 22:53:00
20. Muscicapa striata
24.06.2024 20:26:03
Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775)
23.06.2024
Papaver rhoeas L.
296 observations
Sonchus tenerrimus
13.06.2024 22:49:39
21. Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 20:23:47
Lacerta viridis Laurenti, 1768
23.06.2024
Impatiens parviflora DC.
290 observations
Lactuca virosa
13.06.2024 14:39:26
22. Dasypoda hirtipes (Fabricius, 1793)
24.06.2024 19:35:17
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
23.06.2024
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
289 observations
Carabus (Pachystus) hungaricus Fabricius, 1792
11.06.2024 21:04:29
23. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) nitidula (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 19:12:29
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.06.2024
Glechoma hederacea L.
287 observations
Papaver nudicaule
11.06.2024 17:53:02
24. Araneus alsine
24.06.2024 19:07:29
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
23.06.2024
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
285 observations
Jodis putata (Linnaeus, 1758)
11.06.2024 17:27:10
25. Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805)
24.06.2024 18:47:22
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
23.06.2024
Trifolium pratense L.
279 observations
Parascythopus intrusus (Kôno, 1948)
11.06.2024 14:49:21
26. Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 18:43:00
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
23.06.2024
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
278 observations
Thapsia villosa
11.06.2024 11:27:17
27. Pentatoma (Pentatoma) rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 18:42:05
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.06.2024
Taraxacum officinale Weber ex F.H.Wigg. s. l.
270 observations
Odontomyia tigrina (Fabricius, 1775)
10.06.2024 18:31:36
28. Lipoptena cervi (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 18:36:04
Muscicapa striata
23.06.2024
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.
269 observations
Boettgerilla pallens Simroth, 1912
10.06.2024 18:01:20
29. Cerceris rybyensis (Linnaeus, 1771)
24.06.2024 18:12:28
Anthaxia (Anthaxia) nitidula (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.06.2024
Ficaria verna Huds.
267 observations
Megalotomus ornaticeps Stål, 1858
10.06.2024 17:52:30
30. Sitona sulcifrons (Thunberg, 1798)
24.06.2024 17:26:29
Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805)
23.06.2024
Plantago major L.
260 observations
Agapanthia (Homoblephara) maculicornis (Gyllenhal, 1817)
10.06.2024 17:48:14
31. Exomias pellucidus (Boheman, 1834)
24.06.2024 17:22:17
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.06.2024
Asclepias syriaca L.
260 observations
Ametastegia (Ametastegia) equiseti (Fallén, 1808)
10.06.2024 05:27:32
32. Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
24.06.2024 17:21:58
Pentatoma (Pentatoma) rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.06.2024
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich.
259 observations
Hoplocampa crataegi (Klug, 1816)
10.06.2024 05:24:10
33. Amblytylus nasutus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
24.06.2024 17:19:00
Lipoptena cervi (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.06.2024
Convolvulus arvensis L.
254 observations
Tenthredo (Elinora) caspia (Ed. Andre, 1881)
10.06.2024 05:11:43
34. Anthonomus (Furcipus) rectirostris (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 17:14:33
Panicum miliaceum L.
23.06.2024
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
252 observations
Synanthedon andrenaeformis (Laspeyres, 1801)
10.06.2024 04:46:30
35. Trombidium holosericeum (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 17:09:36
Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
23.06.2024
Equisetum arvense L.
250 observations
Neurotoma fausta (Klug, 1808)
10.06.2024 04:40:03
36. Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 17:08:30
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.06.2024
Cichorium intybus L.
248 observations
Limnophila (Limnophila) schranki Oosterbroek, 1992
09.06.2024 23:35:46
37. Brachypera (Antidonus) zoilus (Scopoli, 1763)
24.06.2024 17:01:44
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
23.06.2024
Heracleum sosnowskyi Manden.
245 observations
Scopula corrivalaria (Kretschmar, 1862)
09.06.2024 07:17:21
38. Cixius nervosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 16:49:35
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
23.06.2024
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
244 observations
Vitis aestivalis
09.06.2024 06:36:47
39. Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845
24.06.2024 16:48:52
Clinopodium vulgare L.
23.06.2024
Plantago lanceolata L.
241 observations
Anthonomus (Anthonomus) suturalis LeConte, 1876
09.06.2024 05:02:40
40. Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
24.06.2024 16:33:34
Eryngium planum L.
23.06.2024
Anemonoides nemorosa (L.) Holub
241 observations
Pseudanthonomus rufulus Dietz, 1891
08.06.2024 07:33:26
41. Panicum miliaceum L.
24.06.2024 16:13:29
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.
23.06.2024
Veronica chamaedrys L.
240 observations
Phytomyza doronici Hendel, 1923
07.06.2024 21:40:53
42. Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 15:47:02
Linaria vulgaris Mill.
23.06.2024
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
240 observations
Amphichroum canaliculatum (Erichson, 1840)
07.06.2024 17:53:16
43. Pentodon idiota (Herbst, 1789)
24.06.2024 15:08:32
Pentanema salicinum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.
23.06.2024
Achillea millefolium L.
236 observations
Parapsallus vitellinus (Scholtz, 1847)
07.06.2024 13:25:00
44. Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
24.06.2024 13:48:20
Astragalus glycyphyllos L.
23.06.2024
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
232 observations
Viburnum dentatum
06.06.2024 18:22:30
45. Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
24.06.2024 13:23:49
Nepeta nuda subsp. nuda
23.06.2024
Plebejus (Plebejus) argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
230 observations
Anthaxia (Anthaxia) candens (Panzer, 1793)
05.06.2024 18:46:35
46. Thomisus onustus
24.06.2024 13:11:39
Bupleurum falcatum L.
23.06.2024
Sambucus nigra L.
229 observations
Neapion herculanum (Smith, 1884)
05.06.2024 06:30:05
47. Eurydema (Rubrodorsalium) ventralis Kolenati, 1846
24.06.2024 13:03:21
Veronica teucrium L.
23.06.2024
Crocus reticulatus Steven ex Adam
228 observations
Piazorhinus scutellaris (Say, 1826)
05.06.2024 06:10:55
48. Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.06.2024 07:47:11
Stachys sylvatica L.
23.06.2024
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
224 observations
Protaetia (Netocia) morio (Fabricius, 1781)
04.06.2024 22:26:01
49. Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
24.06.2024 07:35:28
Artomyces pyxidatus (Pers.) Jülich
23.06.2024
Grindelia squarrosa (Pursh) Dunal
223 observations
Eriophyes similis (Nalepa, 1890)
04.06.2024 19:00:41
50. Synanthedon stomoxiformis (Hübner, 1790)
24.06.2024 07:26:34
Hypopitys monotropa subsp. monotropa Crantz
23.06.2024
Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet
222 observations
Agrilus cyanescens Ratzeburg, 1837
04.06.2024 18:47:22

  Query time: 30.66 / 30.66 sec.
Online: Roman Tsynda · Nadiya Sytschak and 237 unregistered users

BugGallery v.1.4   © UkrBIN.   PHP v. 7.2.24-0ubuntu0.18.04.17,   MySQL v. 5.7.42-0ubuntu0.18.04.1 (mysqli).